2018年音乐特长生成绩公示

作者:phpcms   点击数:    日期:2018-05-29 18:21:40

    器乐、声乐
    序号 编号 姓名 专业 视唱 主项 乐理 听音 总分
    1 上12 李东哥 声乐 8.5 66.9 10 10 95.4
    2 下52 王梓涵 萨克斯 9 67.37 10 8 94.37
    3 下36 田褀月 琵琶 8.5 67.4 10 8 93.9
    4 上1 李泽欣 钢琴 8 65.43 10 10 93.43
    5 上29 张天爱 声乐 9.17 67.07 10 7 93.24
    6 上28 傅炫霖 二胡 8.67 67.33 10 7 93
    7 下41 徐怡雪 小提琴 7.83 65.9 10 9 92.73
    8 下25 张琦枫 二胡 7.33 67 8 10 92.33
    9 上20 张永康 二胡 9.33 67.3 8 7 91.63
    10 上33 蒋晓娇 中音号、古筝 9.5 67.67 10 4 91.17
    11 下63 柳雨含 古筝 7.5 63.5 10 9 90
    12 下26 许铭轩 钢琴 7.5 66.93 6 9 89.43
    13 下66 张泽钦 竹笛、长笛 8.5 68.5 8 4 89
    14 下21 张玮琳 古筝 6.67 66.33 6 10 89
    15 下14 朱海洋 手风琴 8 66.33 6 8 88.33
    16 下22 石珺然 二胡 9.5 64.4 10 4 87.9
    17 下29 薛慧怡 古典吉他 3.83 67.07 8 9 87.9
    18 上24 郝奕凯 声乐 7.33 66.33 10 4 87.66
    19 上15 王梦瑜 打击乐、古筝 8.17 64.1 10 5 87.27
    20 上19 杜函珂 低音提琴 6.33 63.9 8 9 87.23
    21 下35 刘美辰 长笛 7.5 66.07 6 7.5 87.07
    22 上10 李思睿 古筝 6.67 63.4 8 9 87.07
    23 下40 罗欣妍 古筝 4.33 66.03 8 8.5 86.86
    24 上31 李濛漪 竹笛 7.5 67.07 6 6 86.57
    25 下45 林雍哲 民乐打击 8 66.93 4 7 85.93
    26 下61 王靖元 萨克斯 6.33 67 8 4 85.33
    27 下3 杨佳越 打击乐 7 67.17 8 3 85.17
    28 下49 刘孟宇 琵琶 5.67 64 10 5 84.67
    29 下57 刘禹辰 竹笛 3 62.67 10 9 84.67
    30 下5 邵泽涵 钢琴 6.33 67 4 7 84.33
    31 上17 高思源 小提琴 5 63.33 8 8 84.33
    32 上16 谷旭阳 小提琴 3 61.07 10 10 84.07
    33 下12 苏家玉 圆号 3.67 65.33 8 7 84
    34 上40 李重阳 长号 4.83 65.9 8 5 83.73
    35 下1 张子轩 小提琴 5 65.33 6 7 83.33
    36 下17 王芊烨 钢琴 5.83 64.43 6 7 83.26
    37 上9 安行 单簧管 5 63.77 8 6 82.77
    38 上41 于笾什 声乐 4.87 61.77 8 8 82.64
    39 下13 卢晨曦 古筝 4 61 10 7 82
    40 上6 董子源 钢琴 4.67 64.23 8 5 81.9
    41 上44 刘惠媛 古筝 2.67 66.17 8 5 81.84
    42 下65 刘思彤 戏曲 3.33 68 4 6.5 81.83
    43 上2 霍晶晶 琵琶 4.67 62.5 8 6 81.17
    44 上23 芦乐妍 钢琴 6.33 62.83 6 6 81.16
    45 上37 金潇 声乐 2.67 62.43 8 8 81.1
    46 上34 郭晨一 古筝 4.17 63.5 4 9 80.67
    47 下11 底宇轩 声乐 2.67 62.67 6 9 80.34
    48 上35 胡子彤 古筝 5.83 62.37 4 8 80.2
    49 上18 兰芳畦 古筝 5.67 65.5 4 5 80.17
    50 下59 王雨瑄 小提琴 4.17 63 6 7 80.17
    51 上42 贾乐晗 架子鼓 6.17 63.4 6 4 79.57
    52 下20 梁子涵 单簧管 4.67 66.33 2 6 79
    53 下53 王举昂 声乐 6 64 6 3 79
    54 下2 王启超 手风琴 3.33 60.57 8 7 78.9
    55 上22 李逸为 古筝 2.83 66.23 2 7 78.06
    56 上7 李宛凝 大提琴 2.33 62.7 6 7 78.03
    57 下55 赵东怡 扬琴 2.67 63.33 6 6 78
    58 下16 祝日彤 声乐 4 65.67 2 6 77.67
    59 下46 王紫瑜 琵琶 3 60.4 8 6 77.4
    60 上30 李心怡 长笛 5.17 65 2 5 77.17
    61 下58 刘润宇 钢琴 6.67 60.4 6 4 77.07
    62 上25 冯怀莹 笙管乐 3.33 63.5 4 6 76.83
    63 上36 胡昕妤 古筝 2.67 63.07 8 3 76.74
    64 下30 马天一 古筝 4.33 62.37 6 4 76.7
    65 下56 郝禹涵 声乐 3 66.57 4 3 76.57
    66 上47 郝毅楷 二胡 3.39 68 2 3 76.39
    67 下67 杨皓 单簧管 1.83 65.5 2 6 75.33
    68 下62 任语昊 架子鼓 2.67 60.43 6 5 74.1
    69 下69 刘泽 手风琴 2.67 62.42 2 7 74.09
    70 上14 王馨怡 声乐 2.17 62.1 4 5 73.27
    71 上3 范立阔 单簧管 1.33 60.83 6 4 72.16
    72 下4 沈璟熠 小军鼓 2.83 60.33 4 4 71.16
    73 下44 田昀萌 琵琶 3 60 2 6 71
    74 上26 李欣然 古筝 0 60.4 4 5 69.4



    舞蹈
    名次 考生号码 姓名 得分
    1 上10 雷希 83.00 
    2 上7 宛欣柔 77.33 
    3 下11 张梦雨 75.33 
    4 上17 魏依 72.67 
    5 下29 候梦佳 70.00 
    6 下26 白雨涵 69.00 
    7 上18 林落吟 68.00 
    8 上29 郭隽宜 67.33 
    9 上35 徐紫茉 66.33 
    10 上5 贺奕婕 64.00 
    11 下22 祁怡梦 62.33 
    12 下5 杨一诺 61.67 
    13 下17 阎雨萌 60.33 
    14 下18 刘念情 59.00 
    15 上3 刘美珍 57.67 
    16 上9 吴函洋 56.00 
    17 上24 王雅妮 55.67 
    18 下14 甄钧沂 54.00 
    19 上15 李梓宁 52.67 
    20 下31 王雪嫣 51.00 
    21 上20 刘莫菲 49.67 
    22 上午11 董晴 48.33 
    23 下9 罗佳音 47.33 
    24 上21 杨怡宁 46.00 
    25 下8 鲍淙溪 45.00